10 Artis Filipina Paling Cantik & Seksi

on Monday, 4 June 2012

No.1 Angel Locsin

Real Name: Angelica Locsin Colmenares
Birth Date: April 23, 1985
Birth Place: Bulacan, Philippines
Occupation: Actress, Model, Producer
Angel Locsin is a Filipina television and film actress and commercial model. She is also a film producer and fashion designer too.

No.2 Jackie Rice

Real Name: Jackie Rice
Birth Date: April 27, 1990
Birth Place: Dinalupihan, Bataan, Philippines
Occupation: Actress, Model,television personality and commercial model.

No.3 Marian Rivera


Real Name: Jackie Rice
Birth Date: August 12, 1984
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
Occupation: actress and occasional singer-dancer
She released two studio albums Marian Rivera Dance Hits and Retro Crazy sold 75,000 copies.She currently signed with GMA Network.

No.4 Sarah Geronimo



Real Name: Sarah Geronimo
Birth Date: July 25, 1988
Occupation: singer, host, model, dancer, and actress
Geronimo started her career at a young age and appeared in children's variety shows such as Pen-pen de Sarapen, Ang TV and NEXT.Geronimo won the Star for a Night singing competition and released her first album Pop star.In 2010, Geronimo received the "Entertainer of the Year" award from Aliw Awards Foundation and the Best Female Major Concert for her sold-out Araneta show "Record Breaker."

                   No.5 Cristine Reyes

Real Name: Cristine Reyes
Birth Date: February 5, 1989
Birth Place: Marikina City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Occupation: actress and television personality
She has starred the reality TV show Starstruck. On 2008, Reyes transferred to ABS-CBN. She is best known on television shows such as Banana Split, Kahit Isang Saglit and Eva Fonda.

No.6 Kristine Hermosa


Real Name: Kristine Hermosa Orille
Birth Date: September 9, 1983
Birth Place: Quezon City, Philippines
Occupation: actress and television personality
She has acted in soap operas on television like Sa Sandaling Kailangan Mo Ako, Pangako Sa 'Yo, Sana'y Wala Nang Wakas, Gulong ng Palad, Prinsesa ng Banyera and a Komiks series Nasaan Ka Maruja. She is also a member of ABS-CBN's Star Magic.

No. 7 Anne Curtis

Real Name: Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith
Birth Date: February 17, 1985
Birth Place: Philippines
Occupation: Filipino-Australian actress, model, television host, and VJ.
Anne Curtis started her career in GMA 7 and appeared in shows like Love To Love. She moved in ABS-CBN last 2004 and got her break in “Hiram” and starred in “Kampanerang Kuba”, a fantasy series

No.8 Jewel Mische

Real Name: Jewel Fatima Avejade Mische
Birth Date: June 29, 1990
Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
Occupation: actress
No.9 Maja Salvador

Real Name: Maja Ross Andres Salvador
Birth Date: October 5, 1988
Birth Place: Aparri, Cagayan, Philippines
Occupation: actress, dancer and commercial model
popularly known as Maja Salvador. She is currently under the management of ABS-CBN, and a member of Star Magic.

10-KC Concepcion

Real Name: Maria Kristina Cassandra Cuneta Concepcion
Birth Date: April 7, 1985
Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
Occupation: actress and singer-dancer
Filipina actress and singer and who is currently a National Ambassador Against Hunger of the UN's World Food Programme.








































Ranking: 5

{ 1 comments... read them below or add one }

Hana Veronica said...

Foto HOT | Cewek Narsis Cantik Bugil di Facebook,Cewek Masturbasi


[Ass Point Fuck] ABG Lesbian : Koleksi Photo hot Pamer Susu & memek.


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo Hot ayam Kampus : ABG Wajah Lugu Lagi Tampil Bugil.


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo bugil abg jepang lagi pengen di entot..mulus gan susunya

[Ass Point Fuck] Memek Bule : Koleksi Photo memek ABG Bule Yang Penuh Nafsu

✦Photo polos : Tubuh Mulus di padu dengan susu Mungil Nan Indah dan Hot.✦

✦Photo Hot : Adegan Pasien Lagi Bugil Di Depan Dokter..Mantap Susunya✦

✦SiTembem Yang Bikin Greng : Kumpulan Memek Tembem..Mlenuk - mlenuk✦

✦Obat Pembesar Penis Herbal, Obat Peninggi Badan Herbal,Pemutih Wajah Dan Tubuh✦

✦Histeria Masturbation : Abg Hitam Manis Lagi Menahan Kenikmatan Berswalayan✦

✦Ngintip Tubuh Putih Mulus Toket Kecil Bikin Nafsu.Siapakah Dia.?✦

✦Live : Vespa Putih Jadi Saksi aku ngentot Gaya Dogy Style✦

✦Live : Sepasang Abg lagi Ngentot Sambil Berdiri..keren-keren✦

[Ass Point Fuck] Photo Pemerkosaan : ABG Korban Pemerkosaan Lagi Kena Entot 2 Cowok..Kasihan Banget Gan


VIDEO ANAK SMP MESUM SAMA PACARNYA DI RUANG TAMU


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo memek Perawan : Lubang sempit memek perawan Yang masih Rapet.


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo Hot Tante Horny lagi Pamerin Toket Mulusnya...Wahh Gila


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo Memek ABG : Memek Menganga Siap Dimasukin Bang...???


[Ass Point Fuck] ABG meki Sempit Lagi Ngentot Gaya Pangku...Mantapp


Cara Memperbesar Penis Dengan Vakum Penis Tarik Sport


[Ass Point Fuck] ABG Ngentot : ABG Manis Puting Mungil Lagi Ngentot..wah asyiknya


[Ass Point Fuck] Photo Chika : Pose nakal Chika Lagi Pamerin susu montoknya.


Mulusnya Susu ini siap untuk di emut, info cewek telanjang yang mau ngentot memek

✦Kelakuan Aneh : Kumpulan Photo Bugil cewek Gokil✦

✦Sex Party Berbagai Gaya Ngentot Yang Fantastis & Hot✦

✦Ngentot abg & Om-Om : Ngentot Hot di Dalam Kamar Mandi✦

✦Abg Lagi Maen Chat Sambil Bugil : Lagi Pamerin Memek & susu Montok✦

✦Live : video mesum ngentot di kebun✦

✦Cerita Seks : Tante Mona Yang Montok Bikin Aku Tergoda..Ehmmm✦

✦Jilat Meki : Koleksi Photo Berbagai Gaya Jilat memek..Kegelian Nih Cewek✦


26 January 2015 at 15:05
 
© TranformaSiSemasA | All Rights Reserved
D.I.Y Themes ByBelajar SEO